Team

Das sind wir:

Volker Lapp La

Schulleiter

M / TEC / PH

Peter Betz Bz

Konrektor

kath. REL / B / I

Claudia Lorenz

 

Sekretariat

Murat Gülsevgi

 

Hausmeister


Kirsten Ackermann Ak

Klassenlehrerin 9a

M / TEC / TEX / I

Angela Aronica Ar

Klassenlehrerin 9d

D / F

Revsen Ates

 

 

Ingo Bartels Bt

Klassenlehrer 5c

SW / GE / D


Ekaterina Benimova Ba

Sonderpädagogin Ese/Sq

D

Karin Beutling Bg

 

D / F / KU / EK


Katja Beverungen Bv

Klassenlehrerin 7c

E / F

Matthias Bohlen Bn

 Klassenlehrer 6c

CH / BIO / SP

Isabel Botana Bo

Klassenlehrerin 8b

E / D / EK


Kiraz Demir De

 

 M / CH

Anne Christine den Ouden dO

Klassenlehrerin 7b

SP / E

Markus Eisele El

Klassenlehrer 10a

E / GE / kath. REL

Hannah Ester

 

 Sonderschulpädagogin


Dilek Gargin 

 

Multiprofessionelles Team

Ralf Gerhardi Ge

Klassenlehrer 8c

D / E / MU

Katja Giesing Gie

 

Sozialarbeiterin

Leif Heimann Hm

Klassenlehrer 6a

SP / GE


Heike Hoffmann Hf

 Klassenlehrerin VK I

E / EK / MU

Fabienne Jourdan Jd

 

CH / PH


Karen Kiethe Ki

 

D / SP / KU / REL

Daniela Knipper Kr

Klassenlehrerin 8a 

M / B / CH

Gunda Koch-Schulte Ks

Seminarleiterin HW

HW / BIO

Kathrin Kolster Kl

Klassenlehrerin 7c

CH / B / M


Sonja Kromm Km

 Klassenlehrerin 6a

M / SP


Cansu Kunkel Ku

 

D / EK / GE

Caroline Kurth Kth

 

D / E / BIO / EK / GE

Annegret Limper-Atik Lr

 

D / TEX / PP / KU


Britta Meixner Mx

 

BIO / REL

Bernadette Metternich Me

 

D / EK / GE

Kuros Namvar Nm

Sonderschulpädagoge KmE/Ge

Sp / D


Giulia Nanni Na

Klassenlehrerin 6b

M / B / PH

Sarah Nesseler Ne

Klassenlehrerin 6b 

F / E

Grisou Nesseler Gu

Klassenhund 6b 

"Wuff"


Anja Reidenbach Rei

Klassenlehrerin 6c

D / E / I

Renate Schiffgens

 

Sonderschulpädagogin

Hans-Peter Schönfeld Sö

Klassenlehrer 9c

SW / SP / M / GE


Sarah-Abena Schwarz Sz

Klassenlehrerin 10b

M / E / GE

Marie Seitz Se

Klassenlehrerin 9b

D / HW / GE

Stefanie Sieh Sh

Klassenlehrerin 7b

HW / D


Norma Sudy

 

Sonderschulpädagogin

Konstance Zittel Su

Klassenlehrerin 10c

D / EK

Hektor

Klassenhund 10c

"Wuff"


Kerstin Wenzel

 

Sonderschulpädagogin 

Gerson Wirth Wi

Klassenlehrer 5b

M / PH / CH / I

Didem Yilmaz Yl

 Klassenlehrerin 5a

M / CH

Mathis Zilinski Zi

Sonderpädagoge L/Ge

D / GL


M      Mathe

D       Deutsch

E        Englisch

F        Französisch

SW   Sozialwissenschaft

PH   Physik

CH   Chemie

PP      Praktische Philosophie

SP      Sport

TEX  Textilgestaltung

KU     Kunst

I           Informatik

TEC    Technik

EK       Erdkunde

GE       Geschichte

HW    Hauswirtschaft

MU      Musik

REL     Religion

PK        Politik

B           Biologie

GL        Gesellschaftslehre