Team

Das sind wir:

Volker Lapp La

Schulleiter

M / TEC / PH

Peter Betz Bz

Konrektor

kath. REL / B / I

Claudia Lorenz

 

Sekretariat

Murat Gülsevgi

 

Hausmeister


Kirsten Ackermann Ak

Klassenlehrerin 8a

M / TEC / TEX / I

Angela Aronica Ar

Klassenlehrerin 8d

D / F

Mara Behrendes

Sozialarbeiterin

Deeskalationstrainerin


Matthias Bohlen Bn

 Klassenlehrer 5c

CH / BIO / SP

Isabel Botana Bo

Klassenlehrerin 7b

E / D / EK

Ingo Bartels Bt

Klassenlehrer 10c

SW / GE / D


Katja Beverungen Bv

Klassenlehrerin 6c

E / F

Markus Eisele El

Klassenlehrer 9a

GE / EK / kath. REL / E

Ralf Gerhardi Ge

Klassenlehrer 7c

D / E / MU


Heike Hoffmann Hf

 Klassenlehrerin VK I

E / EK / MU

Leif Heimann Hm

Klassenlehrer 5a

SP / GE

Sophia Hose Hs

 

D / KU / SW / GE

Karen Kiethe Ki

 

D / SP / KU / REL


Kathrin Kolster Kl

Klassenlehrerin 6c

CH / B / M

Sonja Kromm Km

 Klassenlehrerin 6a

M / SP

Daniela Knipper Kr

Klassenlehrerin 7a 

M / B / CH

Gunda Koch-Schulte Ks

Seminarleiterin HW

HW / BIO


Caroline Kurth Kth

 

E / EK

Cansu Kunkel Ku

 

D / EK / GE

Bernadette Metternich Me

 Klassenlehrerin 10a

D / EK / GE

Britta Meixner Mx

 

BIO / REL


Giulia Nanni Na

Klassenlehrerin 5b

M / B / PH

Sarah Nesseler Ne

Klassenlehrerin 5b 

F / E

Grisou Nesseler Gu

Klassenhund 5b 

"Wuff"

Kuros Namvar Nm

Sonderschulpädagoge KmE/Ge

Sp / D


Anja Reidenbach Rei

Klassenlehrerin 5c

D / E / I

Marie Seitz Se

Klassenlehrerin 8b

D / HW / GE

Konstance Surges Su

Klassenlehrerin 9c

D / EK

Sarah-Abena Schwarz Sz

Klassenlehrerin 9b

M / E / GE


Hans-Peter Schönfeld Sö

Klassenlehrer 8c

SW / SP / M / GE

Gerson Wirth Wi

Klassenlehrer 10b

M / PH / CH / BIO / I

Kerstin Wenzel

Klassenlehrerin 5a

Sonderschulpädagogin 

Anne Christine den Ouden dO

Klassenlehrerin 6b

SP / E


Renate Schiffgens

 

Sonderschulpädagogin

Mathis Zilinski Zi

Sonderpädagoge L/Ge

D / GL

Verena Dlugosch

Multiprofesionelles Team

Sonderschulpädagogin


Karin Beutling Bg

 

D / F / KU / EK

Stefanie Sieh Sh

Klassenlehrerin 6b

HW / D

Fabienne Jourdan Jd

 

CH / PH

Annegret Limper-Atik Lr

 

D / TEX / PP / KU


M      Mathe

D       Deutsch

E        Englisch

F        Französisch

SW   Sozialwissenschaft

PH   Physik

CH   Chemie

PP      Praktische Philosophie

SP      Sport

TEX  Textilgestaltung

KU     Kunst

I           Informatik

TEC    Technik

EK       Erdkunde

GE       Geschichte

HW    Hauswirtschaft

MU      Musik

REL     Religion

PK        Politik

B           Biologie

GL        Gesellschaftslehre